Free Shipping via cargo mode on all website purchases above Rs.5,000. Use code "FREECARGOSHIPPING" at checkout. Click here for the terms.
Mica is a naturally occurring collection of silicate minerals. It is widely used in cosmetics and personal care products.
Mica, named from muscovite mica is used to add sparkle and shine in Melt & Pour Soap Making, Makeup, nail products and skin care products.
The highest price is
Please share with us your requirement by clicking below. Please do share a reference image of the product, if available.